Connect with us

The Ones

Meet The Ones

The Ones Stats (Spring 2019)

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSTBSAC
Zabi Khosdal6231771281219500.7060.7731.1761.949200
Raymond Lorenzo1247431627187209310.6280.6380.8841.522381
Mike Bittner41816101082005300.6250.6840.7501.434120
Ambiorix Cruceta14504717271264521230.5740.5801.1911.771561
Naeem Bhalli14524813261442629230.5420.5491.0831.632521
Jason Pasion102824612922010200.5000.5000.7921.292192
Asad Haque14575115242031010510.4710.5090.5691.077291
Sohi Ashraf1346441119143205100.4320.4350.5911.026261
Freddy Maldonado9312961181205100.3790.3870.5520.939161
Sijo Jacob827246952102300.3750.4440.5000.944120
Farooq Pervez722223862002020.3640.3640.4550.818100
Ambiorix Cruceta, Senior517152533008210.3330.4120.6001.01290
Nitin Srivastava826265862003010.3080.3080.3850.692100
Thomas Matthew617154440002210.2670.3530.2670.62040
Ibrahim Mozawalla627243640001320.2500.3330.1670.50040
James Amante826263431002010.1540.1540.1920.34650
Nader Mustafa Saeed2881100001000.1250.1250.0000.12500
Navin Srivastava0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7
Freddy Maldonado13.14384992030.0000.429
Ambiorix Cruceta, Senior9.000179000.0000.000
Raymond Lorenzo0.000000000.0000.000
Nitin Srivastava0.000000000.0000.000
Navin Srivastava0.000000000.0000.000
Sijo Jacob0.000000000.0000.000
Sohi Ashraf0.000000000.0000.000

The Ones Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (North)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (North)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 4
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 4
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D

SASL Facebook Feed

More in