Connect with us

Strike Force

Meet Strike Force

Strike Force Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Albert Khamo16524811272021216320.5630.5770.7291
Adeel Tahir2541220001100.5000.6000.5000
Athar Naqvi2662321003000.5000.5000.6670
Azhar Naqvi227855232612612141920.4730.5840.6363
Syed Hashmi227266203112103320110.4700.4570.8033
Andres Mata dilone22716619311763424360.4700.4860.8181
Wilkin Tejeda616153750104000.4670.4380.5331
Adnan Hamdani20645417251841115610.4630.5000.6112
Arlo Rivera1545371417122219520.4590.5240.7030
Ammar Qushi144031913810213850.4190.5250.5811
Bryan Ramdat720172752006320.4120.5000.5290
Shadesh Baijnath16565217211061422120.4040.3930.7883
Arshad Naqvi20594814191441013820.3960.4740.5211
Yasar Naqvi153934313130002550.3820.4620.3820
Yassir Qushi227967192515510151040.3730.4490.4181
Sadam Qushi13363181172104330.3550.4000.4521
Fares Quhshi617163330003100.1880.2350.1880

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Adnan Hamdani14.523107222918
Sadam Qushi8.944182333
Shadesh Baijnath0.0000000
Fares Quhshi0.0000000
Syed Hashmi0.0000000
Wilkin Tejeda0.0000000
Yassir Qushi0.0000000

Strike Force Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Orange
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Orange
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cedar Creek Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cedar Creek Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cedar Creek Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cedar Creek Park, Field A

SASL Facebook Feed

More in