Connect with us

Strike Force

Meet Strike Force

Strike Force Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Adnan Hamdani1237311017123108300.5480.5710.6771
Albert Khamo8242331281118120.5220.5420.7390
Azhar Naqvi1446291415741081320.5170.6360.6212
Adeel Tahir2541220001100.5000.6000.5000
Athar Naqvi2662321003000.5000.5000.6670
Arlo Rivera1442351316112218510.4570.5250.7140
Andres Mata dilone14433910171011313240.4360.4630.6920
Arshad Naqvi12332491091003720.4170.5480.4580
Yassir Qushi1447411217931014620.4150.4890.4390
Bryan Ramdat720172752006320.4120.5000.5290
Wilkin Tejeda410102430102000.4000.4000.6000
Ammar Qushi1028216851006740.3810.5360.3330
Syed Hashmi144540814543110110.3500.3410.6503
Shadesh Baijnath8272689420213020.3460.3330.6151
Yasar Naqvi714131440000110.3080.3570.3080
Sadam Qushi1131265751002330.2690.3330.2691
Fares Quhshi617163330003100.1880.2350.1880

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Adnan Hamdani18.29062162018
Sadam Qushi10.500142100
Shadesh Baijnath0.0000000
Fares Quhshi0.0000000
Syed Hashmi0.0000000
Wilkin Tejeda0.0000000
Yassir Qushi0.0000000

Strike Force Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Orange
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Orange
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D

SASL Facebook Feed

More in