Connect with us

nWo

Meet nWo

nWo Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Anas Ahmed6201781173102200.6470.6500.9411
Moiz Siddiqui930281317533519110.6070.6001.4291
Isaiah Richardson10352813161020420400.5710.5881.0712
Ali Ghumman3993550002000.5560.5560.5560
Ali Ahmedy123632616151005340.5000.5430.5310
Shawn Smith1242331416160007620.4850.5500.4851
Uday Gosalia924207990002410.4500.5420.4500
Fuad Mustafa83029111375108100.4480.4670.6900
Zeshan Hamdani123532614104004350.4380.4860.5630
Ahmad Ghumman103030413850010020.4330.4330.6000
Ayaz Dar16563922161600071610.4100.5710.4101
Asad Hamdani113128411631113130.3930.3870.6792
Michael Azoulay1240311012102008830.3870.5000.4521
Zakaria Saeed1028254963002310.3600.4290.4800
Adeel Razzaq12373251181118410.3440.4050.5311
Junaid Ahmed619170550006010.2940.2630.2942
Mahdee Mustafa617151413004250.2670.3530.4670
Manny Singh514122320015210.2500.3570.5000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Ali Ghumman21.412175260
Zakaria Saeed18.7502875256
Ayaz Dar14.000521042510
Moiz Siddiqui0.0000000
Manny Singh0.0000000
Michael Azoulay0.0000000
Uday Gosalia0.0000000

nWo Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (South)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (South)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D

SASL Facebook Feed

More in