Connect with us

nWo

Meet nWo

nWo Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Moiz Siddiqui15514718301156730320.6380.6471.4261
Isaiah Richardson12403214171030420500.5310.5641.0002
Ahmad Ghumman1652499261970011330.5310.5580.6730
Fuad Mustafa11383515181161010300.5140.5530.7430
Ali Ghumman516165880002010.5000.5000.5000
Anas Ahmed9343181595102200.4840.5000.7101
Adeel Razzaq1854485231831111420.4790.5090.6461
Zeshan Hamdani164539718144006470.4620.5000.5641
Manny Singh722184842027510.4440.5650.8890
Shawn Smith18645216232120012720.4420.4840.4813
Ali Ahmedy154440717152006370.4250.4650.4750
Ayaz Dar22785727242310082030.4210.5640.4391
Michael Azoulay185944141714300111430.3860.5250.4551
Asad Hamdani143734613741116130.3820.3780.6472
Uday Gosalia133530811101004510.3670.4570.4000
Zakaria Saeed1028254963002310.3600.4290.4800
Junaid Ahmed103329310100008210.3450.3640.3452
Mahdee Mustafa617151413004250.2670.3530.4670

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Ali Ghumman21.412175260
Zakaria Saeed18.7502875256
Ayaz Dar11.062811284111
Moiz Siddiqui0.0000000
Manny Singh0.0000000
Michael Azoulay0.0000000
Uday Gosalia0.0000000

nWo Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (South)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (South)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 3

SASL Facebook Feed

More in