Connect with us

Empire

Meet Empire

Empire Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Nick Yip5141491164018010.7860.7861.2860
Harvey Harding, Jr1431220001010.6670.6670.6670
Jason Reis10383813241850117010.6320.6320.8420
Faizal Sheriff102727717121227010.6300.6301.0370
Matthew Garguilo1031261216770219100.6150.5671.1153
Dheeraj Ramchandani12444318251651316100.5810.5910.9530
Ramin Rasuli516144871004000.5710.5330.6431
Ankit Ramchandani12393813201441110120.5260.5380.7630
Jay Yip52019610440211000.5260.5001.0531
Peter Banta12434216221721210000.5240.5120.7621
Manny Singh822184853003310.4440.5000.6111
Khurram Syed4882330001000.3750.3750.3750
Razi Hussaini617145530203000.3570.3330.6431
Chris Mui10343271052206010.3130.3030.4691
Prince Panicker619161550005000.3130.2630.3133
Kunal Oak617154310202200.2000.2940.4670
Rehan Murtaza412112220001110.1820.2310.1821
Faizal Sheriff0000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Fernando Lopez0000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Razi Hussaini20.0342983115
Prince Panicker8.500141751
Rehan Murtaza8.0002832126
Matthew Garguilo0.0000000
Manny Singh0.0000000
Nick Yip0.0000000
Peter Banta0.0000000

Empire Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Coes Neck Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Coes Neck Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (North)
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (North)
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2

SASL Facebook Feed

More in