Connect with us

Empire

Meet Empire

Empire Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Nick Yip721201013750111020.6500.6191.0501
Matthew Garguilo16524218261680229200.6190.5600.9526
Jason Reis16595820342561225010.5860.5760.8281
Dheeraj Ramchandani16605324311881418210.5850.6001.0000
Faizal Sheriff1441379201312210010.5410.5000.7843
Peter Banta14504919262022213000.5310.5200.7761
Jay Yip52019610440211000.5260.5001.0531
Manny Singh102925713103005310.5200.5520.6401
Ankit Ramchandani18595719292161114120.5090.5170.7020
Harvey Harding, Jr31084430001110.5000.5560.3750
Ramin Rasuli93028614114008010.5000.4830.6791
Razi Hussaini8252281070304000.4550.4350.7271
Prince Panicker10332841271019100.4290.3940.4644
Kunal Oak10312871271203300.4290.4840.5360
Khurram Syed4882330001000.3750.3750.3750
Chris Mui144846111793219010.3700.3620.5431
Rehan Murtaza1032315954008130.2900.3030.4191
Faizal Sheriff0000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Fernando Lopez0000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Razi Hussaini20.0342983115
Rehan Murtaza11.78360101257
Prince Panicker9.625162272
Matthew Garguilo0.0000000
Manny Singh0.0000000
Nick Yip0.0000000
Peter Banta0.0000000

Empire Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Coes Neck Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Coes Neck Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (North)
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (North)
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Seamens Neck Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field A
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Allen Park
South Asian Softball League (Division 1)2019 (Spring)Allen Park

SASL Facebook Feed

More in