Connect with us

Dad Bods

Meet the Dad Bods

Dad Bods Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Andy Magalona14454018251571218500.6250.6671.0000
Eric Magalona14464318261670313340.6050.6300.9770
Luis Sanchez18514518262141014610.5780.6270.7110
Amar Aujla16454017221712213310.5500.5560.8252
Shiva Pathak133731717123028510.5480.5950.8391
Randy Manalastas21585112251931225530.4900.5170.7062
Alvin Ng1746427201460010450.4760.5220.6190
Mike Sanchez102524511711210120.4580.4800.8330
Sandee Pillai13332791293005610.4440.5450.5560
Vito Ciaccia215245620154107770.4440.5190.5780
Frederick Quijano1026244981000240.3750.4070.4171
Parvesh Kandhela21594218151320081750.3570.5420.4050
Jaspreet Singh163632411101006410.3440.4170.3750
Ricky Gill205144514140007630.3180.3920.3181
Sunny Deep1125233651004320.2610.3460.3040
Amanpreet Singh1227274752002020.2590.2500.3331
Joe Valte618152330005230.2000.2780.2001
Harry Toor3981110003020.1250.1110.1251
Ricky Gill0000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Ricky Gill21.298942865417
Luis Sanchez17.7922461127
Amanpreet Singh0.0000000
Ricky Gill0.0000000
Randy Manalastas0.0000000
Sandee Pillai0.0000000
Shiva Pathak0.0000000

Dad Bods Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D

SASL Facebook Feed

More in