Connect with us

Dad Bods

Meet the Dad Bods

Dad Bods Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Luis Sanchez16433913231931013410.5900.6280.7180
Eric Magalona12383614211540210240.5830.6050.8610
Andy Magalona1032281016124007400.5710.6250.7140
Sandee Pillai9211881082002310.5560.6190.6670
Alvin Ng133230716133007230.5330.5630.6330
Amar Aujla12302711141011210210.5190.5330.8521
Vito Ciaccia153631415113107540.4840.5560.6450
Frederick Quijano614132651000120.4620.4670.5381
Randy Manalastas1642368161311112530.4440.5000.6111
Jaspreet Singh132926411101006310.4230.4830.4620
Parvesh Kandhela1538291212120007930.4140.5530.4140
Ricky Gill143531412120006420.3870.4570.3870
Shiva Pathak718164650015110.3750.3890.5631
Mike Sanchez612121420114010.3330.3330.7500
Amanpreet Singh920203532002020.2500.2380.3501
Sunny Deep818182431004110.2220.2630.2780
Joe Valte618152330005230.2000.2780.2001
Harry Toor3981110003020.1250.1110.1251

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Ricky Gill24.08559203304
Luis Sanchez17.7922461127
Randy Manalastas0.0000000
Parvesh Kandhela0.0000000
Mike Sanchez0.0000000
Sandee Pillai0.0000000
Vito Ciaccia0.0000000

Dad Bods Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Blue
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Newbridge Park, Field 3
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Wantagh Park, Field B
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D

SASL Facebook Feed

More in