Connect with us

Bengals

Meet the Bengals

Bengals Stats

Offensive Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGSAC
Bilal Latif2874640202100.8570.8751.4290
Jason Gregory12494025292160222600.7250.7141.0253
Michael Appel2873550005100.7140.7500.7140
Hasan Nazmul12424117271492227110.6590.6671.1220
Sami Hossain10343215211770013200.6560.6760.9690
Anwar Sadat829269171331013200.6540.6550.8461
Mohan Jitlal415143990002000.6430.6000.6431
Matt Schreiber627271116122016000.5930.5930.7410
Saeed Anwar14575326281832523310.5280.5440.9431
Sunny Khan6201961071104100.5260.5500.6320
Travis Collins12484216221453015400.5240.5420.7862
Salman Quader14524614241742116420.5220.5380.7612
Manpreet Singh72525812902112000.4800.4800.7600
Manjunathan Shanmugam14504618221641114400.4780.5200.6740
Pervez Khan62321101090107200.4760.5220.5710
Yashvinder Mahajan1038341216852112200.4710.4740.8242
Rafat Zaman823191880004400.4210.5220.4210
Faisal Chowdhury3881211001000.2500.2500.3750

Pitching Statistics

PlayerERAIPRABBAK's
Mohan Jitlal10.00071000
Salman Quader8.9096684222
Faisal Chowdhury6.6672120107
Saeed Anwar0.0000000
Rafat Zaman0.0000000
Sunny Khan0.0000000
Yashvinder Mahajan0.0000000

Bengals Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Yellow
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Baldwin Park, Yellow
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (South)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Roosevelt Park (South)
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Mitchel Field
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Cantiague Park, Field D
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2
South Asian Softball League (Division 2)2019 (Spring)Eisenhower Park, Field 2

SASL Facebook Feed

More in