Connect with us

Ball of Duty

Meet Ball of Duty

Ball of Duty Stats

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSTBSACB/THtWt
Jeffrey Natera4330200010000.6670.6671.3332.00040---
Wayne Jordan4440300000000.7500.7500.0000.75000---
Ramon Estevez4880200000000.2500.2500.0000.25000---
Mussaib Hussaini0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000---
Anirudh Chintakunta4000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000---
Jason Joy4440400000001.0001.0000.0001.00000---
Junaid Ahmed4770400000000.5710.5710.0000.57100Right, Right--
Eydid Ali4990600000000.6670.6670.0000.66700---
Ali Pasha4880100000000.1250.1250.0000.12500---
Adnan Ali41180600000000.7500.7500.0000.75000---
Ali Mian0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000---

SASL Facebook Feed

More in