Connect with us

2021 D3 League Leaders

2021 D3 League Leaders

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSTBSACERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Anthony Dindyal9343214271271614200.8440.8531.6562.5095300.000000000.0000.00000
Naveed Ahmed208066455431147227620.8180.8331.3332.1678800.000000000.0000.00000
Ricky Meier72623818151209100.7830.7311.0001.7312320.000000000.0000.00000
Luis Sanchez155644323423425241020.7730.7861.2952.0815720.000000000.0000.00000
Usman Ghumman135545323319101219600.7330.7651.1111.8765000.000000000.0000.00000
Masood Saeed1238151211101002710.7330.7830.8001.5831210.000000000.0000.00000
Prince Panicker2283663948331221501410.7270.7471.0151.7626733.000173363.0006.00010
Imran Khan14554625322336015420.6960.7061.0221.7284710.000000000.0000.00000
Sajeel Haque12463621251471230500.6940.6671.0831.7503940.000000000.0000.00000
Akil Gubbi175945233121433281130.6890.7241.1111.8355020.000000000.0000.00000
Jaspreet Singh16554421302063122500.6820.6731.0231.6964530.000000000.0000.00000
Kunal Oak145250293411811549220.6800.6921.8002.4929007.000011107.0000.00000
Faizal Sheriff1811256283817910246100.6790.6291.3041.9337350.000000000.0000.00000
Alvin Ng21195640029200.6670.7271.3332.0611200.000000000.0000.00000
Usman Sheikh208263374225673421420.6670.7181.1111.8297010.000000000.0000.00000
Khaled Ahmedy624211314831211200.6670.6961.1901.8862500.000000000.0000.00000
Pavan Bahl14504221281972011700.6670.7140.9291.6433900.000000000.0000.00000
Chris Malatis142927818121116200.6670.6900.7781.4672100.000000000.0000.00000
Syed Ahmed (Fatesher) Ali15534319282360010410.6510.6810.8141.4953500.000000000.0000.00000
Dylan Hoosein2291804452208910351000.6500.6811.2881.96910310.000000000.0000.00000
Sikander Dhillon207971224623146320600.6480.6751.1411.8168100.000000000.0000.00000
Salman Quader11393114201041212310.6450.6570.9351.5932910.000000000.0000.00000
Jesse Fanoli16675831372492218800.6380.6720.9661.6375610.000000000.0000.00000
Arshad Naqvi811114760012000.6360.6360.9091.5451000.000000000.0000.00000
Ali Ahmedy17635432342251727910.6300.6721.1671.8396310.000000000.0000.00000
Nabeel Haque11464022251822321420.6250.6301.0001.6304020.000000000.0000.00000
Gotham Green249188475537112537100.6250.6150.9661.5818520.000000000.0000.00000
Fabio Perez217168144222113617300.6180.6341.1321.7667700.000000000.0000.00000
Raheel Nadim14533922241472114820.6150.6530.9741.6273820.000000000.0000.00000
Bryan Ramdat18686523392654438100.6000.5880.9851.5736420.000000000.0000.00000
Wahid Hoosein228985465121163640300.6000.6071.0121.6198610.000000000.0000.00000
Aroup Sorijum16494412261880018410.5910.6120.7731.3853410.000000000.0000.00000
Alan Dubey20756629392352816700.5910.6221.0761.6977110.000000000.0000.00000
Mike Sanchez419171010510415000.5880.5561.3531.9082310.000000000.0000.00000
Syed Hashmi1860511030232137600.5880.6210.8241.4444210.000000000.0000.00000
Abhishek Kumar1646381922153407820.5790.6520.8681.52133017.850420511976.6502.45012
Alvin Ng1034261115930314610.5770.6181.0381.6562720.000000000.0000.00000
Hasan Nazmul1342339191270111420.5760.6050.9091.5143010.000000000.0000.00000
Darwin Kim2177672938251111341000.5670.6230.8061.4295400.000000000.0000.00000
Syed Haque11423913221432317320.5640.5950.9741.5703800.000000000.0000.00000
Zeshan Hamdani217153162916712101800.5470.6530.7741.4264110.000000000.0000.00000
Haris Rehman13575028271943117630.5400.5790.8001.3794010.000000000.0000.00000
Fazeel Haque13524120221721218920.5370.5960.7801.3773220.000000000.0000.00000
Nisar Ahmed173932917124003600.5310.6050.6251.2302000.000000000.0000.00000
Zimmad Imam15575317282140326200.5280.5360.7741.3094110.000000000.0000.00000
Yashvinder Mahajan1242389201531112300.5260.5610.7371.2982800.000000000.0000.00000
Shehzad Asif12474014211341316500.5250.5650.9001.4653610.000000000.0000.00000
Gaetjens (Gage) Nestor176342242214710162050.5240.6670.7381.40531113.500214271417.0000.50002
Sulliman Halimi205242922142317800.5240.5880.7381.3263110.000000000.0000.00000
Ali Najimi833231312102005600.5220.6210.6091.2291400.000000000.0000.00000
Jig Patel14474315221722011230.5120.5220.6281.15027112.250147223.5003.50020
Ammad Sheikh18584521231831022910.5110.5710.6001.1712720.000000000.0000.00000
Bilaal Dar15595317271933221430.5090.5250.7921.3184220.000000000.0000.00000
Hasan Malik16585014252221013800.5000.5590.5801.1392910.000000000.0000.00000
Ricky Gill82826111392119200.5000.5360.7691.30520012.02623967801.4360.00042
Azfar Imam15523423171340081660.5000.6470.6181.2652110.000000000.0000.00000
Roswell Lo14433414171610016950.5000.6050.5291.1341800.000000000.0000.00000
Rehan Murtaza18625324261653324530.4910.5000.8871.38747410.652229214037202.8151.522151
Burhan Gorgani15504321211142420720.4880.5600.9531.5134100.000000000.0000.00000
Sohel Vaid153833116123011200.4850.4860.6671.1532220.000000000.0000.00000
Adnan Hamdani1752441521142209600.4770.5190.5451.0652420.000000000.0000.00000
Parvesh Kandhela165238191810521121120.4740.5800.7891.36930132.529017791365.3532.47123
Haseeb Ahmed1546381018152108430.4740.5240.5791.1032200.000000000.0000.00000
Satty Singh1040341716750412520.4710.5380.9711.5093300.000000000.0000.00000
Tariq Siddiqi186149112317230141100.4690.5570.6121.1703010.000000000.0000.00000
Sharif Khan123628111384017750.4640.5560.7141.2702010.000000000.0000.00000
Shafi Hashemi155041919142004410.4630.5000.4390.9391810.000000000.0000.00000
Harvey Harding, Jr18604818221741117820.4580.5170.6671.1843220.000000000.0000.00000
Randy Manalastas16605915272131218110.4580.4590.6441.1033810.000000000.0000.00000
Zohaib Shoaib123933515114009530.4550.5130.5761.0891910.000000000.0000.00000
Adeel Tahir196153624184108300.4530.4820.5471.0292900.000000000.0000.00000
Mahdee Mustafa15504315191501315400.4420.4790.6981.1773010.000000000.0000.00000
Ayaz Dar176241161814113161800.4390.5900.7561.3463120.000000000.0000.00000
Mike Kovacik2771330001010.4290.4290.4290.857300.000000000.0000.00000
Amar Malik165545161910520111000.4220.5180.5781.0962610.000000000.0000.00000
Vito Ciaccia154336615115009510.4170.4550.5831.0382130.000000000.0000.00000
Shuaib Hashemi18534413181232313740.4090.4900.8181.3083600.000000000.0000.00000
Farooq Pervez415152651004000.4000.4000.4670.867700.000000000.0000.00000
Rajesh Sangroha719185761007100.3890.4210.4440.865800.000000000.0000.00000
Arib Hassan9322479640010610.3750.4840.5831.0671410.000000000.0000.00000
Jimmy Council1237329121030010660.3750.4740.5000.9741600.000000000.0000.00000
Uday Gosalia1443351013121006530.3710.4190.4000.8191430.000000000.0000.00000
Gino Bhuiyan11333061180118240.3670.3940.5000.8941510.000000000.0000.00000
Junaid Ahmed124541315123005100.3660.3810.4390.8201800.000000000.0000.00000
Mike Albano144440614131006450.3500.4090.3750.7841500.000000000.0000.00000
Krissen Dooknah3661211000000.3330.3330.5000.833300.000000000.0000.00000
Donny Dar1237301010101001400.3330.4120.4000.8121200.000000000.0000.00000
Arig Hasan6201946510041110.3160.3500.3680.718700.000000000.0000.00000
Amar Aujla310103302011000.3000.3000.8001.100800.000000000.0000.00000
Adeel Razzaq931288852018200.2860.3230.4640.7871310.000000000.0000.00000
Jack Yi824195541002300.2630.3480.3160.664610.000000000.0000.00000
Yasar Naqvi1121203541000100.2500.2860.3000.586600.000000000.0000.00000
Azhar Naqvi41083211000200.2500.4000.3750.775300.000000000.0000.00000
Zubaer Naqvi812100220002200.2000.3330.2000.533200.000000000.0000.00000
Siddharth Shah820184330001280.1670.2500.1670.417300.000000000.0000.00000

SASL Facebook Feed

More in