Connect with us

2021 D3 League Leaders

2021 D3 League Leaders

PlayerGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSTBSACERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Naveed Ahmed2201814161123051200.8890.9331.3332.2672400.000000000.0000.00000
Usman Sheikh220141012513214600.8570.9001.7142.6142400.000000000.0000.00000
Anthony Dindyal418171314721412100.8240.8331.7652.5983000.000000000.0000.00000
Imran Khan062118981006100.8180.8330.9091.7421000.000000000.0000.00000
Kunal Oak828271721840925120.7780.7861.9262.7125200.000000000.0000.00000
Luis Sanchez145644323423425241020.7730.7861.2952.0815720.000000000.0000.00000
Prince Panicker145239272921620301210.7440.7881.0001.7883913.000173363.0006.00010
Ricky Meier61815611100105100.7330.6670.8671.5331320.000000000.0000.00000
Raheel Nadim01078511213300.7140.8001.8572.6571300.000000000.0000.00000
Chris Malatis112220814111013200.7000.7270.8501.5771700.000000000.0000.00000
Sajeel Haque10463621251471230500.6940.6671.0831.7503940.000000000.0000.00000
Dylan Hoosein14585433371476528400.6850.7071.2221.9296600.000000000.0000.00000
Alvin Ng21195640029200.6670.7271.3332.0611200.000000000.0000.00000
Khaled Ahmedy624211314831211200.6670.6961.1901.8862500.000000000.0000.00000
Usman Ghumman014129852018200.6670.7141.0831.7981300.000000000.0000.00000
Faizal Sheriff14984221281169241100.6670.6041.3811.9855850.000000000.0000.00000
Sikander Dhillon12494613302052313300.6520.6731.0431.7174800.000000000.0000.00000
Fabio Perez14474710301663412000.6380.6381.1281.7665300.000000000.0000.00000
Arshad Naqvi711114760012000.6360.6360.9091.5451000.000000000.0000.00000
Salman Quader213117741024210.6360.6921.2731.9651400.000000000.0000.00000
Wahid Hoosein14575439341583533300.6300.6381.1111.7496010.000000000.0000.00000
Jaspreet Singh14463515221452117500.6290.6280.9711.5993430.000000000.0000.00000
Nabeel Haque8464022251822321420.6250.6301.0001.6304020.000000000.0000.00000
Jesse Fanoli12514524281962215500.6220.6471.0001.6474510.000000000.0000.00000
Pavan Bahl826211013102104400.6190.6800.8101.4901700.000000000.0000.00000
Mike Sanchez4141388310414000.6150.6151.6152.2312100.000000000.0000.00000
Gotham Green166058303520112221100.6030.6000.9661.5665610.000000000.0000.00000
Bryan Ramdat14535018302141430100.6000.5850.9601.5454820.000000000.0000.00000
Shehzad Asif832278161130211400.5930.6250.9261.5512510.000000000.0000.00000
Abhishek Kumar1335291217113304620.5860.6570.8971.55426017.850420511976.6502.45012
Akil Gubbi134533161913222171030.5760.6590.9391.5983110.000000000.0000.00000
Alan Dubey1242392022152147300.5640.5950.9741.5703800.000000000.0000.00000
Syed Haque10423913221432317320.5640.5950.9741.5703800.000000000.0000.00000
Zeshan Hamdani133936920135016400.5560.6000.7501.3502700.000000000.0000.00000
Roswell Lo10282210121110010630.5450.6430.5911.2341300.000000000.0000.00000
Aroup Sorijum1441378201460013300.5410.5610.7031.2642610.000000000.0000.00000
Haris Rehman10575028271943117630.5400.5790.8001.3794010.000000000.0000.00000
Ammad Sheikh12362616141120013700.5380.6000.5771.1771520.000000000.0000.00000
Hasan Nazmul214134744004000.5380.5000.9231.4231210.000000000.0000.00000
Fazeel Haque10524120221721218920.5370.5960.7801.3773220.000000000.0000.00000
Syed Hashmi123934918122127500.5290.5750.7941.3692710.000000000.0000.00000
Ali Ahmedy11403418181031521600.5290.5851.1471.7323910.000000000.0000.00000
Zimmad Imam12575317282140326200.5280.5360.7741.3094110.000000000.0000.00000
Yashvinder Mahajan1242389201531112300.5260.5610.7371.2982800.000000000.0000.00000
Randy Manalastas14515014262031216110.5200.5190.7401.2593710.000000000.0000.00000
Parvesh Kandhela14433117169421111010.5160.6340.8711.50527032.529017791365.3532.47123
Gaetjens (Gage) Nestor134731171611500111530.5160.6600.6771.33721113.500214271417.0000.50002
Adnan Hamdani1340351218131205400.5140.5500.6001.1502110.000000000.0000.00000
Tariq Siddiqi144737919142207900.5140.5960.6491.2442410.000000000.0000.00000
Bilaal Dar12595317271933221430.5090.5250.7921.3184220.000000000.0000.00000
Darwin Kim13494019201180122900.5000.5920.7751.3673100.000000000.0000.00000
Masood Saeed01285440001410.5000.6150.5001.115410.000000000.0000.00000
Azfar Imam12523423171340081660.5000.6470.6181.2652110.000000000.0000.00000
Rehan Murtaza1241361518952320230.5000.4881.0281.5163739.67310557622122.8001.52791
Sulliman Halimi12262271160315300.5000.5600.8641.4241900.000000000.0000.00000
Hasan Malik14514512221921010600.4890.5380.5781.1162610.000000000.0000.00000
Burhan Gorgani14504321211142420720.4880.5600.9531.5134100.000000000.0000.00000
Nisar Ahmed13272581284003300.4800.5360.6401.1761600.000000000.0000.00000
Alvin Ng8251979610211510.4740.5600.8421.4021610.000000000.0000.00000
Ricky Gill720197981003100.4740.5000.5261.02610012.02623967801.4360.00031
Mahdee Mustafa113734916130129200.4710.4860.7061.1922410.000000000.0000.00000
Sharif Khan103628111384017750.4640.5560.7141.2702010.000000000.0000.00000
Zohaib Shoaib103933515114009530.4550.5130.5761.0891910.000000000.0000.00000
Rajesh Sangroha512113541005100.4550.5000.5451.045600.000000000.0000.00000
Shafi Hashemi212113511001100.4550.4620.2730.734310.000000000.0000.00000
Shuaib Hashemi215114541115510.4550.6251.1821.8071300.000000000.0000.00000
Harvey Harding, Jr12403312151131110520.4550.5130.7271.2402410.000000000.0000.00000
Ayaz Dar1347311214911391300.4520.5870.8391.4262620.000000000.0000.00000
Haseeb Ahmed2771330000000.4290.4290.4290.857300.000000000.0000.00000
Mike Kovacik2771330001010.4290.4290.4290.857300.000000000.0000.00000
Adeel Tahir124038516122107000.4210.4210.5000.9211900.000000000.0000.00000
Vito Ciaccia144336615115009510.4170.4550.5831.0382130.000000000.0000.00000
Mike Albano123634614131006230.4120.4440.4410.8861500.000000000.0000.00000
Ali Najimi2753220000300.4000.6250.4001.025200.000000000.0000.00000
Farooq Pervez415152651004000.4000.4000.4670.867700.000000000.0000.00000
Jimmy Council937329121030010660.3750.4740.5000.9741600.000000000.0000.00000
Arib Hassan7322479640010610.3750.4840.5831.0671410.000000000.0000.00000
Satty Singh93227111053028420.3700.4520.7041.1551900.000000000.0000.00000
Gino Bhuiyan9333061180118240.3670.3940.5000.8941510.000000000.0000.00000
Junaid Ahmed124541315123005100.3660.3810.4390.8201800.000000000.0000.00000
Amar Malik124336111384107700.3610.4550.5280.9821910.000000000.0000.00000
Sohel Vaid816140541000100.3570.4000.4290.829600.000000000.0000.00000
Jig Patel619176631102220.3530.4210.4710.892800.000000000.0000.00000
Krissen Dooknah2661211000000.3330.3330.5000.833300.000000000.0000.00000
Arig Hasan5201946510041110.3160.3500.3680.718700.000000000.0000.00000
Donny Dar825195661001300.3160.4090.4210.830800.000000000.0000.00000
Uday Gosalia1027235770003420.3040.4070.3040.712700.000000000.0000.00000
Amar Aujla310103302011000.3000.3000.8001.100800.000000000.0000.00000
Adeel Razzaq931288852018200.2860.3230.4640.7871310.000000000.0000.00000
Yasar Naqvi1021203541000100.2500.2860.3000.586600.000000000.0000.00000
Azhar Naqvi41083211000200.2500.4000.3750.775300.000000000.0000.00000
Syed Ahmed (Fatesher) Ali01295203005200.2220.3640.6671.030600.000000000.0000.00000
Jack Yi617143330002100.2140.2500.2140.464310.000000000.0000.00000
Zubaer Naqvi712100220002200.2000.3330.2000.533200.000000000.0000.00000
Siddharth Shah620184330001280.1670.2500.1670.417300.000000000.0000.00000

SASL Facebook Feed

More in