Connect with us

2019 SASL NL Stats and League Leaders

View: Full NL Batting Stats


National League Offensive Leaders

On-Base Percentage (Top-5)

Slugging Percentage (Top-5)

On-Base Plus Slugging (OPS) Top-5

National League Pitching Leaders

American League Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Rakesh NankumarScoobies Force5.2976372811122.0812.27051
Wahid OmarzaiHit Squad6.500642396151.0002.50050
Aasheesh ShravahShooter McGavins6.600635335131.0002.60050
Omar HernandezDynasty7.83394247520.8330.33321
Salman QuaderBengals8.96085064200.2800.00080
Ayaz DarnWo12.564639701372.3331.25624
Ronak JainShooter McGavins12.83321222844.6672.33320
Adnan HamdaniStrike Force14.000318360100.0003.88911
Sharif Khan-14.50021429502.5000.00002
Luis SanchezDad Bods17.792424611273.5002.04213
Gaetjens (Gage) NestorShooter McGavins18.2001513507.0000.00010
Zakaria SaeednWo19.091211301418.9090.63602
Sohel Vaid-21.0001412508.7500.00001
Nabeel HaqueBats22.50041445964.5003.00022
Kunal Sra-23.917212411408.1670.00002
Ricky GillDad Bods34.000414681005.0000.00004

 

SASL Facebook Feed