Connect with us

2019 SASL NL Stats and League Leaders

View: Full NL Batting Stats


National League Offensive Leaders

On-Base Percentage (Top-5)

Slugging Percentage (Top-5)

On-Base Plus Slugging (OPS) Top-5

National League Pitching Leaders

K's Per 7 Innings (Top-5)

American League Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Nader Mustafa SaeedThe Ones0.0002140000.0000.00002
Wahid HooseinRough Riders4.000174111.0001.00010
Rakesh NankumarScooby Scorers5.9782213711735421.7882.146202
Anwar SadatSemi Pro6.611536347111.3612.13914
Aasheesh ShravahDothrakis7.1371610210414180.9611.235123
Wahid OmarzaiHit Squad7.7842013414920321.0451.672153
Faisal ChowdhuryBengals8.000328321072.5001.75013
Milan PatelSemi Pro8.55663644510.9720.19441
Omar HernandezDynasty8.8332284106940.7500.33343
Salman QuaderBengals8.909966842220.2122.33391
Sadam QushiStrike Force8.94431823331.1671.16710
Ambiorix Cruceta, SeniorThe Ones9.000179000.0000.00000
Nabeel HaqueBats9.4299496613111.8571.57172
Gaetjens (Gage) NestorDothrakis10.051739562684.6671.43642
Ayaz DarnWo11.062138112841113.5430.95149
Usman SheikhResurrection11.290531501523.3870.45223
Freddy MaldonadoDothrakis11.77922104175030.0000.20267
Ronak JainSemi Pro11.84621322733.7691.61520
Sharif KhanBats14.50021429502.5000.00002
Adnan HamdaniStrike Force14.523161072229180.5891.178310

 

SASL Facebook Feed