Connect with us

2019 SASL NL Stats and League Leaders

View: Full NL Batting Stats


National League Offensive Leaders

On-Base Percentage (Top-5)

Slugging Percentage (Top-5)

PlayerTeamGSLG
Ricky Meier-22.400
Moiz Siddiqui-131.600
Yamin Patel-191.274
Frank Perez-181.273
Amit Bhasin-201.254

On-Base Plus Slugging (OPS) Top-5

PlayerTeamGOPS
Ricky Meier-23.400
Moiz Siddiqui-132.274
Amit Bhasin-201.958
Frank Perez-181.929
Mike LiangDynasty201.917

National League Pitching Leaders

K's Per 7 Innings (Top-5)

American League Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Nader Mustafa SaeedThe Ones0.0002140000.0000.00002
Rakesh NankumarScoobies Force6.4402012511531361.7362.016182
Faisal ChowdhuryBengals6.667221201073.3332.33312
Anwar SadatBengals7.000429297111.6902.65504
Aasheesh ShravahShooter McGavins7.1371610210414180.9611.235123
Wahid OmarzaiHit Squad7.4961912713619311.0471.709143
Milan PatelDynasty8.55663644510.9720.19441
Salman QuaderBengals8.909966842220.2122.33391
Sadam QushiStrike Force8.94431823331.1671.16710
Ambiorix Cruceta, SeniorThe Ones9.000179000.0000.00000
Omar HernandezDynasty9.1822177101940.8180.36443
Nabeel HaqueBats9.4299496613111.8571.57172
Gaetjens (Gage) NestorShooter McGavins10.182633482575.3031.48541
Usman Sheikh-11.290531501523.3870.45223
Ronak JainShooter McGavins11.84621322733.7691.61520
Ayaz DarnWo12.986116912841114.1591.11647
Freddy MaldonadoThe Ones13.6361877150030.0000.27336
Sharif Khan-14.50021429502.5000.00002
Adnan HamdaniStrike Force17.11113811989180.7781.556310
Luis SanchezDad Bods17.792424611273.5002.04213

 

SASL Facebook Feed