Connect with us

2018 SASL (AL) League Leaders

View: Full AL Batting Stats


American League Offensive Leaders

 

On-Base Percentage (Top-5)

Slugging Percentage (Top-5)

On-Base Plus Slugging (OPS) Top-5

American League Pitching Leaders

Walks Per 7 Innings (Top-5)

K's Per 7 Innings (Top-5)

American League Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Jason ReisEmpire0.00010.10000.0000.00000
Sekander YosofiOutlaws0.000280000.0000.00010
Pavy BadwalSavages4.9002107523.5001.40010
Denen Olson5165.2501.586140.8753.50010
Siddique FarooqiMighty Ducks6.2691067601391.3580.940100
Sanjay Sharma5168.1678546318232.3332.98144
Josh RiveraOutlaws10.33352131401.3330.00040
Aasheesh ShravahSavages11.577426431233.2310.80821
Mohan JitlalTroopers12.13341526301.4000.00004
Prince PanickerEmpire13.536736.2701983.6741.54725
Wahid Hoosein51614.0000.5487012.2500.00010
Ali GhummanMets14.598148217121171.7931.45186
Greg MurelloOutlaws15.0002715202.0000.00010
Rehan MurtazaEmpire15.31313.27204.3750.00000
Rakesh NankumarScooby Scorers16.754106114610181.1482.06626
Anwar SadatSavages18.66711232221.1671.16701
Rafael Liriano51620.36421132553.1823.18211
Gaetjens (Gage) NestorTroopers126.0001118000.0000.00001

 

SASL Facebook Feed