Connect with us

2018 SASL (AL) League Leaders

View: Full AL Batting Stats


American League Offensive Leaders

 

On-Base Percentage (Top-5)

Slugging Percentage (Top-5)

On-Base Plus Slugging (OPS) Top-5

American League Pitching Leaders

Walks Per 7 Innings (Top-5)

K's Per 7 Innings (Top-5)

American League Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamERAGPIPRABBAK'sBB7K7WL
Sekander YosofiOutlaws0.000280000.0000.00010
Siddique FarooqiMighty Ducks4.783101208233221.9251.283190
Saad YousufMighty Ducks7.000427271884.6672.07440
Jason ReisEmpire7.339412.413743.9522.25801
Sanjay Sharma5169.409159312529342.1832.55977
Aasheesh ShravahSavages10.231852762353.0960.67323
Josh RiveraOutlaws10.33352131401.3330.00040
Denen Olson51611.1364.52235661.9091.90921
Prince PanickerEmpire11.3081787.914234202.7081.593710
Ali GhummanMets12.5152113223625291.3261.538129
Pavy BadwalSavages12.871631571433.1610.67731
Mohan JitlalTroopers13.26351936411.4740.36805
Wahid Hoosein51614.0000.5487012.2500.00010
Anwar SadatSavages14.80832655471.0771.88503
Greg MurelloOutlaws15.0002715232.0003.00020
Rafael Liriano51615.556727608102.0742.59323
Rakesh NankumarScooby Scorers16.1391810824923261.4911.685313
Rehan MurtazaEmpire17.973422.2571023.1530.63112
Sunil RangilaTroopers21.000315451456.5332.33303
Masoom SiddiquiMets21.000239204.6670.00001

 

SASL Facebook Feed