Connect with us

2018 AL Offensive Statistics

National League Offensive Statistics

PlayerTeamGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSTBSAC
Ankit RamchandaniEmpire4552540102001.0001.0001.4002.40070
Pavy BadwalPanda Express145346283621121228500.7830.7741.2171.991562
Dex OrtizPanda Express145548353718115321600.7710.7821.3962.178671
Chris BacchusYoung Gunz3771550000000.7140.6250.7141.33951
Denen Olson5162382683947278011501100.6910.7251.2792.004871
Ramy AbdelhamidHeavyHittaz186759334014154735600.6780.6971.4242.121841
Charley RobinsonSavages166358313920121635200.6720.6611.2241.885712
Joel EnaiSavages714124880001110.6670.6430.6671.31081
Kunal SraHeavyHittaz228578305031145035640.6410.6590.9491.608741
Pervez Khan51618686434412542217410.6410.6520.7341.387471
Naveed AhmedMC Hammer1554501832236309320.6400.6600.8801.540440
Chris MuiA-Team19626124392770522100.6390.6451.0001.645610
Matt ZichermanMighty Ducks23838031513791123130.6380.6340.7751.409621
Faizan NiaziMighty Ducks13393814241940113000.6320.6150.8161.431311
Burhan GorganiEmpire102419612921011410.6320.6670.8421.509161
Mike KovacikEmpire24777030443450529200.6290.6130.9141.528643
Greg MurelloOutlaws15565122321374332420.6270.6551.0001.655510
Harpreet ChadhaHeavyHittaz228176314723116752120.6180.5931.1971.790914
Shawn AbrahamEmpire17514718291792114200.6170.6200.9571.577451
Shazim ImamudinScooby Scorers186767264123134131130.6120.6180.9701.588650
Thomas O’KeefeScooby Scorers15595920362482116000.6100.6100.8471.458500
Jason ReisEmpire19616121372871221000.6070.6070.8691.475530
Zeeshan ShaikhMighty Ducks196458223519103118600.6030.6410.8971.537520
Shane MeliaMighty Ducks175955233319133121300.6000.6101.0551.665581
Hashim NaveedPanda Express16665735341666621710.5960.6211.2281.849702
Anthony Dindiyal51613383715221411617020.5950.5791.1621.741431
Jason Gregory51624898136483493023500.5930.5960.7531.349613
Nadeem KhanMighty Ducks165544222613733261000.5910.6551.0911.745481
Faizal SheriffA-Team13383611211152013010.5830.5530.7501.303272
Dheeraj RamchandaniEmpire15545025291662319100.5800.5560.9201.476463
Michael KaufmanTroopers8201941172113100.5790.6000.9471.547180
Wahid Hoosein51621666421372732312100.5780.5760.7971.373511
Rafael Liriano516248785334923156746110.5760.5751.1651.739991
Peter BantaMighty Ducks19636115352643219000.5740.5650.8361.401511
Anwar SadatSavages16584920281963024830.5710.6100.8161.426402
Ali MusliwalaSavages102321712120003100.5710.5910.5711.162120
Mohammed RhimanOutlaws103230717822012000.5670.5310.6001.131182
Rakesh Nankumar-18666219352464015410.5650.5910.7741.365480
Josh RiveraOutlaws16574392414210101000.5580.5960.4881.085214
Jawid SarwarOutlaws18666117342130323510.5570.5910.6391.230390
Dan DilorioHeavyHittaz832291316532717300.5520.5941.5522.145450
Brandon EdwardsTroopers7202051181112020.5500.5500.8501.400170
Saiful AshrafDynasty Fall2275631534252118120.5400.5300.5711.102362
Gaetjens (Gage) NestorMC Hammer713131761001000.5380.5380.6151.15480
Louis TigliasOutlaws10362810151033214210.5360.5151.1791.694333
Asad HamdaniHeavyHittaz155756163012112420000.5360.5261.0001.526561
Ahmed GhummanMighty Ducks616154852007000.5330.5330.6001.13390
Mauris Rodriguez51624817019372692120610.5290.5310.7711.302545
Kemraj MohanScooby Scorers719171980002010.5290.4740.4710.94482
Jeremiah MoralesSavages14565121279801042430.5290.5641.2751.838650
Manjunathan ShanmugamMC Hammer10261941082006300.5260.5650.6321.197121
John SansHeavyHittaz2075573430151130211530.5260.6080.8071.415462
Masoom SiddiquiHeavyHittaz19726315332170228620.5240.5420.6831.224433
Moiz SiddiquiMighty Ducks16575420281472524340.5190.5341.0001.534541
Steve Quock51621655614291092832500.5180.5231.1791.702664
Vijay SamarooSavages15524913251482121220.5100.5190.8161.336401
Siddique FarooqiMighty Ducks19564919251771014430.5100.5270.6941.221342
Joseph RodriguezDynasty Fall14535314271861013110.5090.5190.6231.141330
Shane Sookoo-414144760101000.5000.5000.6431.14390
Zulifkar MusliwalaSavages1035287141040011530.5000.5430.6431.186182
Waqas Ali516123326813711212010.5000.4640.7691.234202
Tyler Bhurasinh51616494414221930011500.5000.5400.5681.108251
Ali GhummanHeavyHittaz226351222521400111160.4900.5710.5691.140291
Sajeel HaqueLegends13444112201431110330.4880.5230.6591.181270
Kyle Bacchus516227672303519111314560.4860.5190.7781.297560
Haaris DinMighty Ducks19675619271493120740.4820.5230.8041.327452
Reggie RoyEmpire17565416262320017100.4810.4820.5000.982271
Harris NaveedSavages6222181025039110.4760.5001.1431.643240
Naeem BawlaMighty Ducks21696313302720118530.4760.5150.5561.070350
Manny SinghEmpire16523617171240091410.4720.6200.5561.176200
Kunal OakA-Team16443912181241115220.4620.4650.6921.157272
Ramin RasuliA-Team1655521424853219200.4620.4560.6731.129353
Saad YousufMighty Ducks23766323291953221910.4600.5000.7301.230464
Ahmad HalimiHeavyHittaz18646317291066118130.4600.4690.6981.167440
Majid RaufiOutlaws20706123281062718620.4590.4930.9181.411562
Irfan MusliwalaNSFW (Fall 2017)16655928271683010350.4580.4620.6951.156413
Craig CymermanHeavyHittaz14514617211142423310.4570.4710.8911.362412
Harvey Harding, JrSuper Villains164133515111208030.4550.4410.5761.017191
Khurram SyedNature Boys1342381217962010100.4470.4390.7111.150272
Amarnauth Panday51620605614251931011410.4460.4750.5000.975281
Atif KhanResurrection20636118272051217240.4430.4600.6721.132410
Derrick RamdeenOutlaws134034915120018620.4410.5250.4710.996160
Manpreet SinghTigers144441918116008010.4390.4090.5610.970233
Andrew KowlessaeScooby Scorers7232311082004030.4350.4170.5220.938121
Mohan JitlalTroopers10242321090001110.4350.4580.3910.85090
Sheik Mohamed516514143650102010.4290.4290.5711.00080
Sekander YosofiOutlaws721213950102000.4290.4290.3810.81080
Keith McCormackScooby Scorers314146630038010.4290.4291.0711.500150
Merwais PopalOutlaws416144650103210.4290.5000.5711.07180
Bobby BonettMighty Ducks123936915672012210.4170.4360.7221.158261
Travis MahadeoScooby Scorers1455541622106414110.4070.4180.7041.122380
Bilal LatiffNature Boys9292751163204100.4070.4140.6671.080181
Prince PanickerNature Boys17453713151211111910.4050.5220.5681.089210
Ray SanasieTroopers23686214251362323650.4030.4430.6941.136432
Navin SrivastavaMets2652211000000.4000.4000.6001.00030
Sikander DhillonRough Riders1647451318161017020.4000.3910.4890.880221
Matthew VerityTroopers82220118310410200.4000.4551.0501.505210
Sunil RangilaTroopers12292831173106110.3930.4140.5710.985160
Amir YaqubieOutlaws927235953104010.3910.3910.6091.000140
Ronak JainNSFW (Fall 2017)516132511309200.3850.4380.9231.361121
Ibrahim MozawallaMighty Ducks14464312161012314010.3720.3480.6981.046303
Kevin JaglalScooby Scorers11363561383103110.3710.3890.4860.875170
Bilal KhanMighty Ducks216652161914202181030.3650.4390.5000.939264
Aasheesh ShravahPanda Express826255981001110.3600.3850.4000.785100
Haseeb YosofiOutlaws164839101490105830.3590.4680.3080.776120
Saeed AnwarSavages18655910211352215410.3560.3910.6271.018371
Usman GhummanHeavyHittaz1758481017112215530.3540.4070.5210.928251
Sanjay Sharma5161746401114130008510.3500.4040.3250.729132
Binu NairHeavyHittaz2331100011000.3330.3331.3331.66740
Rohan ImamudinScooby Scorers1133281990003120.3210.3450.3210.66690
Rehan MurtazaA-Team927254860205210.3200.3700.4800.850120
Neil SewdatTroopers828263870011200.3080.3570.4230.780110
Kevin PersaudScooby Scorers728275751103100.2590.2860.3700.656100
Zameer BacchusScooby Scorers13413911081001230.2560.2860.2560.542101
Sean KhanTroopers817171440000050.2350.2350.2350.47140
Brandon WinklerTroopers717171430000010.2350.2350.1760.41230
Arnold BudhramTroopers819190440002030.2110.2110.2110.42140
Tristan MadramootooScooby Scorers410101220001020.2000.2000.2000.40020
Keith Mungalsingh516615152330001230.2000.2940.2000.49430
Keith Mungalsingh516821183321000330.1670.2860.2220.50840
Anish PatelSavages0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Faisal ChowdhuryMighty Ducks0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Victor TaylorTroopers0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Edgar BlackmonScooby Scorers0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Nabeel HaqueMets0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Abdul KarimMets0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Haseeb AhmedResurrection0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Shafi HashemiHit Squad0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Omair HusainMighty Ducks0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Kevin Haimraj-0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
David PoonDynasty Fall0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Kunal Jardosh-0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Seepaul Paray-0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Rishi SethDynasty0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Razi HussainiEmpire0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Syed Ahmed (Fatesher) AliResurrection0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Burhan GorganiDad Bods0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Ronnie SubdhanScooby Scorers0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Mike NgMets0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Abhishek KumarEmpire0000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Sarik IbrahimTroopers2220000000000.0000.0000.0000.00000

SASL Facebook Feed